Site Menu
___________________

Home

History

Candida

Cautions

Tea Prep

Other Names

Patents

Anti Viral

Books

References

Links

Dr. Daniel B. Mowrey

Dr. Walter Accorsi

Dr. Robert M. Nakamura




Other Names For Pau d'Arco
__________________________________________


Family: Bignoniaceae

Genus: Tabebuia

Species: impetiginosa

Synonyms:


Common Names:



Google






Copyright 2007 Paudarco.com